canada tourist visa information in hindi-Canada Visa Rs 7500only hindi

canada tourist visa information in hindi-Canada Visa In-Hindi

canada tourist visa information in hindi-Namskar dosto kisi dusre desh me jane ke liye visa ka hona bhut jaruri hai. Lekin esse pahleVisa kya hota hai ?

Visa information in hindieske bare me bhi pta hona jaruri hai. Dosto es post me ham apko ache se btayege ki visa kya hota hai ? or hame eski jarurat kab padti hai.


ager app canada mai travel karne ki soch rahe hai .to app ko kis  kis doc ki jrrorat hai wo sab hum app logo ke sath share kare ge.


Sab se paehle yeh jannna bht jrrori hai ke canada app kyo jna chahte hai .aur app kis purpose ke sath jna chate hai.app ko yeh decide karna hoga.
canada ki embassy fess 100$ hai aur je ruppe ke hisab se ghatta badta rehta hai
canada tourist visa information in hindi-Canada Visa Rs 7500only hindi

Reasons For go Canada ? App canada kyo jan chahte ho?App ke pass Strong reason hona chayie ke app canada kyo jana chahte ho

Canada is among the most ideal countries to live, work, business and study, due to the following reasons:
  • Canada is an Advanced Nation with a strong economy,

  • Transparent Government policies

  • Mesmerizing locations and landscape beauty

  • Excellent Living standard of the People

  • Quality of Life

  • Has got tremendous outdoors, i.e. Hiking, Mountain Biking, Climbing, Kayaking, Canoeing, Skiing, and Snowshoeing Trails across Canada.

Canada Jane Ke liye app ke pass kon se documents hone chahiye

If you have already planned to visit Canada, you must know the basic requirements to apply for a Canada Tourist Visa:

canada tourist visa information in hindi

Original passport.


The applicant must submit the duly filled and signed Canada visa application form.

Two recent passport size photographs with matt or semi-matt finish, 60%-80% face coverage, white background and without border (Size: 35mm x 45mm)
Photo Specifications:


a) The applicant must mention the name and date of birth at the back of the photo.


b) The photographs should not be more than three months old, should not scanned / stapled and should not be used in any of the previous visas


Original covering letter from applicant on company letter head mentioning his/her name, designation, passport number, purpose and duration of visit in brief. The letter should be duly signed by authorised signatory with company stamp and must be addressed to 'The Visa Officer, Canadian High Commission, New Delhi'


  • Please note: The covering letter must be on company letter head if the applicant is self employed, and on plain paper if he/she is an employee of any firm.

Bank statement reflecting transactions of last 6 months, with Credit Card copy/Foreign Exchange endorsement/Travelers Cheque/Fixed Deposits / Property Paper/Occupational Viability
Proof of employment like Salary Slip or Appointment Letter / NOC from Employee.


  • Please note: The letter must include, the applicant's name,position,current salary, date of commencement of job and the employer's name, address and the telephone number.
Note:
Download the visa form - Canada visa consent form | Canada family information form

Be in good health

Have good moral character.

Be able to convince the immigration officer that you have your family, property, assets, etc. that would serve as incentive to come back to your home country.

Be able to convince the immigration officer that you will leave the country before expires your visa.
Have sufficient funds to support yourself in Canada and the amount depends on how long you will stay in Canada and whether you will be staying with family, friends or any paid accommodation.

Ager app ke passs uper likhe documents hai  to abb app ko decide krna hoga ke app ko konsi catagiry mai canada ka visa apply krna hai

You may also require: canada tourist visa guide in hindi

  • R.V. (Temporary Resident Visa) based on your citizenship
  • Medical examination
  • Letter of Invitation

How to Apply for a Tourist Visa?


Step 1 : app ko apne sabi documents ready krne hoge apply for canada visa

Read complete information on the visa/permit requirements on the IRCC website and download the appropriate application forms and checklist relevant to the purpose of your visit. Please refer to the “VISA TYPES” page to obtain details on visas/permits.

Step 2 :canada visa ke liye app ko apni file ko ready krna hoga step by step

Fill out the application form and other relevant documents electronically and print.
Forms (including the barcoded sheets) are to be printed on a white, bond quality, non-glossy paper, using a laser printer.

canada tourist visa information in hindi



If you are unable to provide all the supporting documents as mentioned in the official IRCC document checklist, you are required to fill out and sign the waiver form and attach it with your application form.
Failure to provide a completed and signed waiver form may result in additional delays or refusal of your application for a visa, permit or travel document.

Step 3 : canda visa ki file ko app ko vfs global ki website ke uper submit krna hoga

Read the attached privacy policy, fill out the VFS Consent Form and attach it with their application form.
IMPORTANT: If a completed and signed VFS consent form is not included with the application, we will NOT be able to assist you, and your application will be returned to you.

Step 4 :

Pay visa fees as per instructions in the Canadian Visa Office website.
Please note that when submitting application via the CVAC, in person , visa fees must be paid in addition to CVAC (VFS Global) service charge.

canada tourist visa information in hindi

Step 5 :

Visit your local Canada Visa Application Centre (CVAC), make sure you bring your passport, photographs, completed forms and all supporting documents as per checklist and IRCC fee instrument and payment instructions. Applicable service charges will be levied. Please ensure you bring an accepted method of payment.

Step 6 :

Once you are at CVAC, pay the service charges, hand your complete application and obtain a receipt. This receipt contains your unique tracking number which you will need to track the progress of your application online.
Every year, over 35 million people choose to visit Canada to enjoy the many opportunities which Canada has to offer, including visiting family and friends.
If you wish to visit Canada, you must first find out if you need a visitor (temporary resident) visa.
If you wish to travel to Canada for purposes other than business or pleasure, you are required to apply for a visa in the right category, such as study or temporary work.



If you want any ques You can comment down below

Previous
Next Post »

1 comments:

Click here for comments
john smith
admin
November 2, 2018 at 8:11 AM ×

Long gone are the days when CBD was only used by senior citizens with chronic pains.  natural remedy for PTSD

Congrats bro john smith you got PERTAMAX...! hehehehe...
Reply
avatar